John Lewis

Name:
John Lewis
Nickname:
Lewie
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
Lewie
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
08-08-1975 (45)
Player Profile Added:
14-10-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

HAHAA
WDLWL

Results

Date Player Location Results
07-12-2020 19:00Derek Balls Derek BallsA
23-11-2020 19:00Graeme Wright Graeme WrightA
09-11-2020 19:00Rach W Rach WH
02-11-2020 19:00Justin Rookyard Justin RookyardA
26-10-2020 19:00Chris Bates Chris BatesH

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
16-11-2020 19:00Jamie Dyer Jamie DyerH
30-11-2020 19:00Daniel Dickings Daniel DickingsH
14-12-2020 19:00Sammy Dow Sammy DowH
26-10-2020 19:00
John Lewis
Chris Bates
02-11-2020 19:00
Justin Rookyard
John Lewis
09-11-2020 19:00
John Lewis
Rach W
16-11-2020 19:00
John Lewis
Jamie Dyer
23-11-2020 19:00
Graeme Wright
John Lewis
07-12-2020 19:00
Derek Balls
John Lewis
14-12-2020 19:00
John Lewis
Sammy Dow

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW