John O’Gorman

Name:
John O’Gorman
Nickname:
Mountain Man
Country:
England
Date Of Birth:
13-02-1960 (60)
Player Profile Added:
18-07-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

AHAHH
LLLLL

Results

Date Player Location Results
20-11-2020 19:00Barney BarneyH
23-11-2020 19:00Thomas Howling Thomas HowlingH
16-11-2020 19:00Mark Leach Mark LeachA
09-11-2020 19:00Kristian Green Kristian GreenH
02-11-2020 19:00Daniel Cornish Daniel CornishA

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
30-11-2020 19:00Chris Littlewood Chris LittlewoodH
07-12-2020 19:00Max Haley Max HaleyA
14-12-2020 19:00Charlie Cookson Charlie CooksonH
21-12-2020 19:00Matt Doe Matt DoeA
28-12-2020 19:00Scott Winder Scott WinderA

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW