John Underwood

Name:
John Underwood
Nickname:
The Undertaker
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
Johnboy
DPTV Username:
@john.underwood
Date Of Birth:
07-09-1984 (36)
Player Profile Added:
29-07-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

HAAAH
DLLWL

Results

Date Player Location Results
13-11-2020 19:00Thomas Howling Thomas HowlingH
06-11-2020 19:00Andrew Burns Andrew BurnsA
23-11-2020 19:00Barney BarneyA
16-11-2020 19:00Jason Balls Jason BallsA
09-11-2020 19:00Connor Rookyard Connor RookyardH

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
30-11-2020 19:00Dwayne Pruitt Dwayne PruittH
07-12-2020 19:00Sean Kirkbride Sean KirkbrideA
14-12-2020 19:00Dan Colledge Dan ColledgeH

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW