Jonathan Hirst

Name:
Jonathan Hirst
Nickname:
The Outlaw
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
N/A
DPTV Username:
@jonathanhirst
Date Of Birth:
12-10-1983 (37)
Player Profile Added:
19-08-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

HAAH
LWWL?

Results

Date Player Location Results
01-09-2020 19:00Chris Littlewood Chris LittlewoodH
19-08-2020 19:00Connor Rookyard Connor RookyardA
18-08-2020 19:00Craig Lowe Craig LoweA
17-08-2020 19:00Mark Leach Mark LeachH

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW