Jonny Clayton

Name:
Jonny Clayton
Nickname:
The Ferret
Country:
Wales
Date Of Birth:
04-10-1974 (46)
Player Profile Added:
07-01-2020
Walk On Music:
Johnny B. Goode - Chuck Berry
Darts Used:
21g Red Dragon

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
29-01-2021 19:00Jose de Sousa Jose de SousaA

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW