Jose de Sousa

Name:
Jose de Sousa
Nickname:
The Special One
Country:
Portugal
Date Of Birth:
25-02-1974 (46)
Player Profile Added:
07-01-2021
Walk On Music:
I Know You Want Me - Pitbull
Darts Used:
Trinidad

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
29-01-2021 19:00Jonny Clayton Jonny ClaytonH

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW