Justin Rookyard

Name:
Justin Rookyard
Nickname:
Golly
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
Golly
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
01-01-1979 (41)
Player Profile Added:
09-07-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

AHAAA
WDWDL

Results

Date Player Location Results
06-11-2020 19:00Dan Colledge Dan ColledgeA
23-11-2020 19:00Rach W Rach WA
09-11-2020 19:00Chris Bates Chris BatesA
02-11-2020 19:00John Lewis John LewisH
26-10-2020 19:00Sammy Dow Sammy DowA

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
30-11-2020 19:00Jamie Dyer Jamie DyerH
07-12-2020 19:00Graeme Wright Graeme WrightA
14-12-2020 19:00Daniel Dickings Daniel DickingsH

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW