Kasper H

Name:
Kasper Howling
Nickname:
Kay Jay
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
Kay Jay
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
05-10-2011 (9)
Player Profile Added:
16-12-2020
Arrange Match:

Current form

A
L????

Results

Date Player Location Results
16-12-2020 19:00Tyler T Tyler TA

16-12-2020 19:00
Tyler T
Kasper H

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW