Krzysztof Ratajski

Name:
Krzysztof Ratajski
Nickname:
The Polish Eagle
Country:
Poland
Date Of Birth:
01-01-1977 (44)
Player Profile Added:
07-01-2020
Darts Used:
20g Bulls

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
29-01-2021 19:00Simon Whitlock Simon WhitlockH

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW