Lawrence Kelman

Name:
Lawrence Kelman
Nickname:
Kellers
Country:
Scotland
Nexus Username:
Kellers
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
20-06-1969 (51)
Player Profile Added:
07-07-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

AHAAH
WWWWW

Results

Date Player Location Results
07-09-2020 19:00 H
31-08-2020 19:00Mark Morris Mark MorrisA
24-08-2020 19:00Gary Newman (Retired) Gary Newman (Retired)A
17-08-2020 19:00Wayne Thurtell Wayne ThurtellH
10-08-2020 19:00Jack Taylor Jack TaylorA

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW