Liam Russell (Retired)

Name:
Liam Russell (Retired)
Nickname:
The Turk
Country:
Wales
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
26-08-1988 (32)
Player Profile Added:
29-06-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

AAHAH
WWWWL

Results

Date Player Location Results
25-07-2020 16:00Max Haley Max HaleyH
25-07-2020 15:15Mark Tomlin Mark TomlinA
25-07-2020 12:30Michael Tadman Michael TadmanH
25-07-2020 12:00Chris Bates Chris BatesA
25-07-2020 11:30Darren Flett Darren FlettA

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW