Matt Dickenson (Retired)

Name:
Matt Dickenson
Nickname:
The Craftsman
Country:
United Kingdom
Nexus Username:
MattDicko
DPTV Username:
@matt-dickenson
Date Of Birth:
22-06-1973 (47)
Player Profile Added:
01-07-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

HHAHA
LLDDL

Results

Date Player Location Results
07-09-2020 19:00Dave Taylor Dave TaylorA
31-08-2020 19:00 H
24-08-2020 19:00 A
17-08-2020 19:00Joe Wheeler Joe WheelerH
10-08-2020 19:00Barney BarneyH

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW