Matt Doe

Name:
Matt Doe
Nickname:
Mad Dog
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
N/A
DPTV Username:
@matt.doe
Date Of Birth:
09-07-1983 (37)
Player Profile Added:
30-07-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

HAAAH
WDDLW

Results

Date Player Location Results
20-11-2020 19:00Gavin Rookyard Gavin RookyardH
06-11-2020 19:00Thomas Howling Thomas HowlingA
23-11-2020 19:00Scott Winder Scott WinderA
16-11-2020 19:00Thomas Howling Thomas HowlingA
09-11-2020 19:00Charlie Cookson Charlie CooksonH

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
07-12-2020 19:00Dan Tatum Dan TatumA
14-12-2020 19:00Barry Gribben Barry GribbenH
30-11-2020 19:00Daniel Cornish Daniel CornishH
07-12-2020 19:00Kristian Green Kristian GreenA
14-12-2020 19:00Mark Leach Mark LeachH
17-08-2020 19:00
Matt Doe
Peter Reynolds
18-08-2020 19:00
Matt Doe
Mark Smith
19-08-2020 19:00
Matt Doe
Andrew Burns
01-09-2020 19:00
Max Haley
Matt Doe
19-10-2020 19:00
Matt Doe
Damien Grimes(R)
26-10-2020 19:00
Matt Doe
Max Haley
02-11-2020 19:00
Adam White
Matt Doe
09-11-2020 19:00
Matt Doe
Mick Hayward
16-11-2020 19:00
Chris Littlewood
Matt Doe
23-11-2020 19:00
Matt Doe
Dave Francis
30-11-2020 19:00
Matt Doe
Andrew Burns
07-12-2020 19:00
Dan Tatum
Matt Doe
14-12-2020 19:00
Matt Doe
Barry Gribben
02-11-2020 19:00
Max Haley
Matt Doe
09-11-2020 19:00
Matt Doe
Charlie Cookson
16-11-2020 19:00
Thomas Howling
Matt Doe
23-11-2020 19:00
Scott Winder
Matt Doe
30-11-2020 19:00
Matt Doe
Daniel Cornish
07-12-2020 19:00
Kristian Green
Matt Doe
14-12-2020 19:00
Matt Doe
Mark Leach
21-12-2020 19:00
Matt Doe
John O’Gorman
28-12-2020 19:00
Chris Littlewood
Matt Doe
06-11-2020 19:00
Thomas Howling
Matt Doe
20-11-2020 19:00
Matt Doe
Gavin Rookyard
01-12-2020 19:00
Matt Doe
Barney

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW