Max Haley

Name:
Max Haley
Nickname:
Maximus Prime
Country:
United Kingdom
Nexus Username:
MaximusPrime
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
02-09-1978 (42)
Player Profile Added:
29-06-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

AHAAA
WLWWW

Results

Date Player Location Results
20-11-2020 19:00Steven Passmore Steven PassmoreA
13-11-2020 19:00Sean Kirkbride Sean KirkbrideA
06-11-2020 19:00Mark Morris Mark MorrisA
16-11-2020 19:00Daniel Cornish Daniel CornishH
09-11-2020 19:00Scott Winder Scott WinderA

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
23-11-2020 19:00Damien Grimes Damien GrimesH
30-11-2020 19:00Dave Francis Dave FrancisA
07-12-2020 19:00Adam White Adam WhiteA
14-12-2020 19:00Mick Hayward Mick HaywardH
23-11-2020 19:00Kristian Green Kristian GreenH
13-07-2020 19:00
Max Haley
Dave Francis
20-07-2020 19:00
Chris Littlewood
Max Haley
10-08-2020 19:00
Max Haley
Damien Grimes
17-08-2020 19:00
Adam White
Max Haley
24-08-2020 19:00
Max Haley
Will Abbs
31-08-2020 19:00
Dan Tatum
Max Haley
07-09-2020 19:00
Max Haley
Andrew Burns
18-07-2020 11:30
Max Haley
Andrew Burns
25-07-2020 11:30
Max Haley
Ben van der Veen
25-07-2020 12:00
Max Haley
Barney
25-07-2020 12:30
Mark Tomlin
Max Haley
25-07-2020 13:00
Max Haley
Stephen Colthart
25-07-2020 15:15
Dave Taylor
Max Haley
25-07-2020 16:45
Max Haley
Dave Francis
17-08-2020 19:00
Barney
Max Haley
18-08-2020 19:00
George Mclean
Max Haley
19-08-2020 19:00
Max Haley
01-09-2020 19:00
Max Haley
Matt Doe
11-09-2020 19:00
Max Haley
Damien Grimes
02-10-2020 19:00
Max Haley
Graeme Wright
12-10-2020 19:00
Max Haley
Chris Bates
22-10-2020 19:00
Dave Francis
Max Haley

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW