Mensur Suljovic

Name:
Mensur Suljovic
Nickname:
The Gentle
Country:
Austria
Date Of Birth:
05-03-1972 (48)
Player Profile Added:
07-01-2021
Walk On Music:
Simply The Best - Tina Turner
Darts Used:
22g Bulls Germany

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
29-01-2021 19:00Ian White Ian WhiteA

29-01-2021 19:00
Ian White
Mensur Suljovic

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW