Mervyn King

Name:
Mervyn King
Nickname:
The King
Country:
England
Date Of Birth:
15-03-1966 (54)
Player Profile Added:
07-01-2021
Walk On Music:
Motorhead - King of Kings
Darts Used:
22g Winmau

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
29-01-2021 19:00Glen Durrant Glen DurrantA

29-01-2021 19:00
Glen Durrant
Mervyn King

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW