Michael Smith

Name:
Michael Smith
Nickname:
Bully Boy
Country:
England
Date Of Birth:
18-09-1990 (30)
Player Profile Added:
07-01-2020
Walk On Music:
Shut Up & Dance - Walk The Moon
Darts Used:
22g Unicorn

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
29-01-2021 19:00Adrian Lewis Adrian LewisH

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW