Michael Tadman

Name:
Michael Tadman
Nickname:
Tadders180
Country:
England
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
26-11-1983 (37)
Player Profile Added:
29-06-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

AHAHA
LWLWL

Results

Date Player Location Results
06-11-2020 19:00Derek Balls Derek BallsA
30-11-2020 19:00Andy Walker Andy WalkerH
23-11-2020 19:00Andy Rouse Andy RouseA
16-11-2020 19:00David Ebdale (R) David Ebdale (R)H
09-11-2020 19:00Greg Emonds Greg EmondsA

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
07-12-2020 19:00Frazer Gunn Frazer GunnH
14-12-2020 19:00Stephen Colthart Stephen ColthartA

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW