Michael van Gerwen

Name:
Michael van Gerwen
Nickname:
Mighty Mike
Country:
Netherlands
Date Of Birth:
25-04-1985 (35)
Player Profile Added:
07-01-2021
Walk On Music:
White Stripes - Seven Nation Army
Darts Used:
23g Winmau

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW