Neil Fitch

Name:
Neil Fitch
Nickname:
Fitchy
Country:
England
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
24-01-1978 (42)
Player Profile Added:
29-06-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

AHHAH
LDWLD

Results

Date Player Location Results
07-09-2020 19:00George Mclean George McleanH
31-08-2020 19:00Brett Pickersgill Brett PickersgillA
24-08-2020 19:00Stephen Urch Stephen UrchH
17-08-2020 19:00Sean Kirkbride Sean KirkbrideH
10-08-2020 19:00Michael Tadman Michael TadmanA
13-07-2020 19:00
Neil Fitch
Rob Brideson
27-07-2020 19:00
Neil Fitch
03-08-2020 19:00
Neil Fitch
Danny Barnett
10-08-2020 19:00
Michael Tadman
Neil Fitch
17-08-2020 19:00
Neil Fitch
Sean Kirkbride
24-08-2020 19:00
Neil Fitch
Stephen Urch
07-09-2020 19:00
Neil Fitch
George Mclean

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW