Patrick Murphy

Name:
Patrick Murphy
Nickname:
Paddy
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
Patrick Murphy
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
16-11-1988 (32)
Player Profile Added:
02-10-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

AHHAA
WWWWL

Results

Date Player Location Results
20-11-2020 19:00Barney BarneyA
13-11-2020 19:00Connor Rookyard Connor RookyardA
06-11-2020 19:00Tom Cook Tom CookH
30-11-2020 19:00David Ebdale (R) David Ebdale (R)H
23-11-2020 19:00Stephen Colthart Stephen ColthartA

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
07-12-2020 19:00Gavin Rookyard Gavin RookyardA
14-12-2020 19:00Andy Rouse Andy RouseH

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW