Paul Burke (Retired)

Name:
Paul Burke
Nickname:
Bounty Hunter
Country:
United Kingdom
Nexus Username:
burk3y80
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
14-03-1980 (40)
Player Profile Added:
30-06-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

HAHHA
LLLLL

Results

Date Player Location Results
07-09-2020 19:00Jamie Dyer Jamie DyerA
31-08-2020 19:00William Winter William WinterH
24-08-2020 19:00Justin Rookyard Justin RookyardH
17-08-2020 19:00Sammy Dow Sammy DowA
10-08-2020 19:00James Shepherd James ShepherdH

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW