Paul Carruthers

Name:
Paul Carruthers
Nickname:
Pac-Man
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
180PACMAN
DPTV Username:
@180PACMAN
Date Of Birth:
16-01-1966 (54)
Player Profile Added:
30-07-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW