Paul Hoare

Name:
Paul Hoare
Nickname:
Weebull
Country:
England
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
10-05-1974 (46)
Player Profile Added:
29-06-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

HAHAA
WLDDW

Results

Date Player Location Results
07-09-2020 19:00Wayne Thurtell Wayne ThurtellA
31-08-2020 19:00Jack Taylor Jack TaylorA
24-08-2020 19:00Rhys Doggrell Rhys DoggrellH
17-08-2020 19:00Allan Mcrae Allan McraeA
10-08-2020 19:00 H
13-07-2020 19:00
Lawrence Kelman
Paul Hoare
20-07-2020 19:00
Paul Hoare
Mark Morris
27-07-2020 19:00
Paul Hoare
10-08-2020 19:00
Paul Hoare
17-08-2020 19:00
Allan Mcrae
Paul Hoare
24-08-2020 19:00
Paul Hoare
Rhys Doggrell
31-08-2020 19:00
Jack Taylor
Paul Hoare
07-09-2020 19:00
Wayne Thurtell
Paul Hoare

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW