Peter Wright

Name:
Peter Wright
Nickname:
Snakebite
Country:
Scotland
Date Of Birth:
10-03-1970 (50)
Player Profile Added:
07-01-2021
Walk On Music:
Pitbull - Don't Stop The Party
Darts Used:
22g Red Dragon

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW