Rach W

Name:
Rach Wakefield
Nickname:
Whalkey
Country:
United Kingdom
Nexus Username:
Whalkey
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
07-10-1985 (35)
Player Profile Added:
30-06-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

AHAAH
LLWWD

Results

Date Player Location Results
23-11-2020 19:00Justin Rookyard Justin RookyardH
16-11-2020 19:00Chris Bates Chris BatesA
09-11-2020 19:00John Lewis John LewisA
02-11-2020 19:00Sammy Dow Sammy DowH
26-10-2020 19:00Derek Balls Derek BallsA

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
07-12-2020 19:00Jamie Dyer Jamie DyerA
14-12-2020 19:00Graeme Wright Graeme WrightH
20-07-2020 19:00
Rach W
Chris Bates
27-07-2020 19:00
Andy Rouse
Rach W
03-08-2020 19:00
Rach W
Ryan Williams
10-08-2020 19:00
Alison Mason
Rach W
17-08-2020 19:00
Bethany Hampton
Rach W
31-08-2020 19:00
Graham Mansfield
Rach W
19-10-2020 19:00
Rach W
Daniel Dickings
26-10-2020 19:00
Derek Balls
Rach W
02-11-2020 19:00
Rach W
Sammy Dow
09-11-2020 19:00
John Lewis
Rach W
16-11-2020 19:00
Chris Bates
Rach W
23-11-2020 19:00
Rach W
Justin Rookyard
07-12-2020 19:00
Jamie Dyer
Rach W
14-12-2020 19:00
Rach W
Graeme Wright

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW