Rhys Doggrell

Name:
Rhys Doggrell
Nickname:
The Dog
Country:
United Kingdom
Nexus Username:
rdoggrell
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
01-10-1995 (25)
Player Profile Added:
30-06-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

AHHAH
LLWDW

Results

Date Player Location Results
31-08-2020 19:00 H
24-08-2020 19:00Paul Hoare Paul HoareA
17-08-2020 19:00 H
10-08-2020 19:00Mark Morris Mark MorrisH
03-08-2020 19:00Lawrence Kelman Lawrence KelmanA

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
07-09-2020 19:00Allan Mcrae Allan McraeA
20-07-2020 19:00
Jack Taylor
Rhys Doggrell
10-08-2020 19:00
Rhys Doggrell
Mark Morris
17-08-2020 19:00
Rhys Doggrell
24-08-2020 19:00
Paul Hoare
Rhys Doggrell
31-08-2020 19:00
Rhys Doggrell
07-09-2020 19:00
Allan Mcrae
Rhys Doggrell

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW