Richard Lusardi (Retired)

Name:
Richard Lusardi
Nickname:
Lethal
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
Rich Lusardi
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
18-04-1980 (40)
Player Profile Added:
30-06-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

AHAAA
LLLWL

Results

Date Player Location Results
18-07-2020 13:45Damien Grimes(R) Damien Grimes(R)A
18-07-2020 11:30Matthew Rodgers Matthew RodgersA
07-09-2020 19:00Stu Huggins Stu HugginsA
31-08-2020 19:00Brad Harvey (Retired) Brad Harvey (Retired)H
24-08-2020 19:00Kieran Hoare Kieran HoareA

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW