Rio B

Name:
Rio B
Nickname:
Rio180
Country:
United Kingdom
Nexus Username:
Rio180
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
12-06-2010 (10)
Player Profile Added:
16-12-2020
Arrange Match:

Current form

AH
WL???

Results

Date Player Location Results
27-12-2020 19:00Simeon V Simeon VH
16-12-2020 19:00Bobby M Bobby MA

16-12-2020 19:00
Bobby M
Rio B
27-12-2020 19:00
Rio B
Simeon V

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW