Rob Brideson

Name:
Rob Brideson
Nickname:
THE BEAST
Country:
England
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
11-01-1983 (37)
Player Profile Added:
30-06-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

AAHAH
LWWWW

Results

Date Player Location Results
07-09-2020 19:00Michael Tadman Michael TadmanH
31-08-2020 19:00Danny Barnett Danny BarnettA
24-08-2020 19:00 H
17-08-2020 19:00Stephen Colthart Stephen ColthartA
10-08-2020 19:00Sean Kirkbride Sean KirkbrideA
13-07-2020 19:00
Neil Fitch
Rob Brideson
20-07-2020 19:00
Rob Brideson
Stephen Urch
03-08-2020 19:00
Rob Brideson
George Mclean
24-08-2020 19:00
Rob Brideson
31-08-2020 19:00
Danny Barnett
Rob Brideson

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW