Rob Cross

Name:
Rob Cross
Nickname:
Voltage
Country:
England
Date Of Birth:
21-09-1990 (30)
Player Profile Added:
07-01-2021
Walk On Music:
Hot Hot Hot - Arrow
Darts Used:
21g Target

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW