Sammy Dow

Name:
Sammy Dow
Nickname:
The Bairn
Country:
Scotland
Nexus Username:
The Bairn
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
16-10-1975 (45)
Player Profile Added:
07-07-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

AHHAH
WWWLW

Results

Date Player Location Results
20-11-2020 19:00David Cromack David CromackH
23-11-2020 19:00Daniel Dickings Daniel DickingsA
16-11-2020 19:00Graeme Wright Graeme WrightH
09-11-2020 19:00Jamie Dyer Jamie DyerH
02-11-2020 19:00Rach W Rach WA

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
30-11-2020 19:00Derek Balls Derek BallsH
14-12-2020 19:00John Lewis John LewisA
01-12-2020 19:00Aaron Meale Aaron MealeA
13-07-2020 19:00
Sammy Dow
Justin Rookyard
20-07-2020 19:00
William Winter
Sammy Dow
27-07-2020 19:00
Sammy Dow
Jamie Dyer
10-08-2020 19:00
Tom Cook
Sammy Dow
24-08-2020 19:00
Andy Walker
Sammy Dow
31-08-2020 19:00
Sammy Dow
James Shepherd
07-09-2020 19:00
Graeme Wright
Sammy Dow
02-10-2020 19:00
Patrick Murphy
Sammy Dow
19-10-2020 19:00
Chris Bates
Sammy Dow
26-10-2020 19:00
Sammy Dow
Justin Rookyard
02-11-2020 19:00
Rach W
Sammy Dow
09-11-2020 19:00
Sammy Dow
Jamie Dyer
16-11-2020 19:00
Sammy Dow
Graeme Wright
23-11-2020 19:00
Daniel Dickings
Sammy Dow
30-11-2020 19:00
Sammy Dow
Derek Balls
14-12-2020 19:00
John Lewis
Sammy Dow
20-11-2020 19:00
Sammy Dow
David Cromack
01-12-2020 19:00
Aaron Meale
Sammy Dow

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW