Sean Kirkbride

Name:
Sean Kirkbride
Nickname:
Swedish
Country:
GB
Nexus Username:
Swedish
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
07-12-1991 (28)
Player Profile Added:
30-06-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

HAAHH
LWWLW

Results

Date Player Location Results
20-11-2020 19:00Mark Smith Mark SmithH
13-11-2020 19:00Max Haley Max HaleyH
06-11-2020 19:00Jamie Dyer Jamie DyerA
16-11-2020 19:00David Cromack David CromackA
09-11-2020 19:00Barney BarneyH

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
30-11-2020 19:00Connor Rookyard Connor RookyardA
07-12-2020 19:00John Underwood John UnderwoodH
14-12-2020 19:00Barney BarneyA
23-11-2020 19:00Mark Smith Mark SmithH
30-11-2020 19:00Gavin Lewis Gavin LewisH

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW