Shane Grady

Name:
Shane Grady
Nickname:
Boss Man
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
N/A
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
20-11-1983 (37)
Player Profile Added:
23-10-2020
Arrange Match:

Current form

HAHH
WDWL?

Results

Date Player Location Results
30-11-2020 19:00Barney BarneyH
23-11-2020 19:00Dwayne Pruitt Dwayne PruittH
09-11-2020 19:00Mark Morris Mark MorrisA
02-11-2020 19:00Connor Rookyard Connor RookyardH

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
07-12-2020 19:00David Cromack David CromackA
14-12-2020 19:00Mark Smith Mark SmithH
21-12-2020 19:00Gavin Lewis Gavin LewisA
28-12-2020 19:00Sean Kirkbride Sean KirkbrideH
09-11-2020 19:00
Mark Morris
Shane Grady
23-11-2020 19:00
Shane Grady
Dwayne Pruitt
30-11-2020 19:00
Shane Grady
Barney
07-12-2020 19:00
David Cromack
Shane Grady
14-12-2020 19:00
Shane Grady
Mark Smith
21-12-2020 19:00
Gavin Lewis
Shane Grady

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW