Simon Newland

Name:
Simon Newland
Nickname:
Freight Train
Country:
United Kingdom
Nexus Username:
N/A
DPTV Username:
@simon.newland
Date Of Birth:
15-09-1988 (32)
Player Profile Added:
23-10-2020
Arrange Match:

Current form

HAAHA
LLWLD

Results

Date Player Location Results
30-11-2020 19:00Gary Knightson Gary KnightsonA
23-11-2020 19:00Adrian Maddocks Adrian MaddocksH
16-11-2020 19:00Tommy O’Brien Tommy O’BrienA
09-11-2020 19:00Steven Passmore Steven PassmoreA
02-11-2020 19:00Darren Flett Darren FlettH

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
07-12-2020 19:00Mark Tomlin Mark TomlinH
14-12-2020 19:00Gary Cook (R) Gary Cook (R)A
21-12-2020 19:00Aaron Meale Aaron MealeA
28-12-2020 19:00Edward McMillan Edward McMillanH

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW