Simon Porter

Name:
Simon Porter
Nickname:
The Shark
Country:
Scotland
Nexus Username:
N/A
DPTV Username:
@simon.porter
Date Of Birth:
27-05-1981 (39)
Player Profile Added:
17-07-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

AAAAH
LWWWL

Results

Date Player Location Results
01-09-2020 19:00Damien Grimes(R) Damien Grimes(R)H
19-08-2020 19:00Dazz Humphreys Dazz HumphreysA
18-08-2020 19:00Tommy O’Brien Tommy O’BrienA
17-08-2020 19:00David Cromack David CromackA
18-07-2020 11:30Tommy O’Brien Tommy O’BrienA

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW