Simon Whitlock

Name:
Simon Whitlock
Nickname:
The Wizard
Country:
Australia
Date Of Birth:
03-03-1969 (51)
Player Profile Added:
07-01-2021
Walk On Music:
Down Under - Men at Work
Darts Used:
22g Winmau

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
29-01-2021 19:00Krzysztof Ratajski Krzysztof RatajskiA

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW