Steven Passmore

Name:
Steven Passmore
Nickname:
Passi
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
passifromtarn
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
28-01-1976 (44)
Player Profile Added:
14-10-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

HAHAH
WLWWL

Results

Date Player Location Results
20-11-2020 19:00Max Haley Max HaleyH
30-11-2020 19:00Darren Flett Darren FlettA
23-11-2020 19:00Edward McMillan Edward McMillanH
16-11-2020 19:00Aaron Meale Aaron MealeA
09-11-2020 19:00Simon Newland Simon NewlandH

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
16-11-2020 19:00Tommy O’Brien Tommy O’BrienH
07-12-2020 19:00David O’Leary David O’LearyH
14-12-2020 19:00Dave Taylor Dave TaylorA
07-12-2020 19:00Gary Cook (R) Gary Cook (R)H
14-12-2020 19:00Tommy O’Brien Tommy O’BrienH

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW