Stu Huggins

Name:
Stu Huggins
Nickname:
Hawkeye
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
Hawkeye180
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
18-02-1980 (40)
Player Profile Added:
30-06-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

HAAHA
DLLWL

Results

Date Player Location Results
20-11-2020 19:00Aaron Meale Aaron MealeA
07-09-2020 19:00Richard Lusardi (Retired) Richard Lusardi (Retired)H
31-08-2020 19:00Harley Hoare Harley HoareA
17-08-2020 19:00Keith Wright Keith WrightA
10-08-2020 19:00Kieran Hoare Kieran HoareH

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
24-08-2020 19:00Brad Harvey (Retired) Brad Harvey (Retired)H

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW