Thomas Howling

Name:
Thomas Howling
Nickname:
Tomo-Hawk
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
Tomo
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
24-05-1983 (37)
Player Profile Added:
02-07-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

AHAAA
WWWWW

Results

Date Player Location Results
20-11-2020 19:00Adam White Adam WhiteA
20-11-2020 19:00Dave Francis Dave FrancisA
13-11-2020 19:00John Underwood John UnderwoodA
06-11-2020 19:00Matt Doe Matt DoeH
23-11-2020 19:00John O’Gorman John O’GormanA

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
30-11-2020 19:00Scott Winder Scott WinderH
07-12-2020 19:00Chris Littlewood Chris LittlewoodA
14-12-2020 19:00Daniel Cornish Daniel CornishH
21-12-2020 19:00Max Haley Max HaleyA
28-12-2020 19:00Kristian Green Kristian GreenH

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW