Tom Cook

Name:
Tom Cook
Nickname:
The Gashead
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
Tomcook1883
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
07-12-1975 (44)
Player Profile Added:
30-06-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

AHAAA
LLWLL

Results

Date Player Location Results
06-11-2020 19:00Patrick Murphy Patrick MurphyA
02-10-2020 19:00Brett Pickersgill Brett PickersgillA
07-09-2020 19:00Wayne Schofield (Retired) Wayne Schofield (Retired)A
31-08-2020 19:00Jamie Dyer Jamie DyerH
24-08-2020 19:00William Winter William WinterA
13-07-2020 19:00
Graeme Wright
Tom Cook
27-07-2020 19:00
Tom Cook
Andy Walker
03-08-2020 19:00
James Shepherd
Tom Cook
10-08-2020 19:00
Tom Cook
Sammy Dow
17-08-2020 19:00
Tom Cook
Justin Rookyard
24-08-2020 19:00
William Winter
Tom Cook
31-08-2020 19:00
Tom Cook
Jamie Dyer
02-10-2020 19:00
Brett Pickersgill
Tom Cook
06-11-2020 19:00
Patrick Murphy
Tom Cook

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW