Tommy O’Brien

Name:
Tommy O’Brien
Nickname:
The Ton
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
Tomdarts2345
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
18-09-2005 (15)
Player Profile Added:
18-07-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

AHAHH
LLLLW

Results

Date Player Location Results
20-11-2020 19:00Connor Rookyard Connor RookyardH
06-11-2020 19:00Dave Francis Dave FrancisH
30-11-2020 19:00Edward McMillan Edward McMillanA
16-11-2020 19:00Simon Newland Simon NewlandH
09-11-2020 19:00Mark Tomlin Mark TomlinA

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
16-11-2020 19:00Steven Passmore Steven PassmoreA
30-11-2020 19:00Aaron Meale Aaron MealeA
14-12-2020 19:00Gary Cook (R) Gary Cook (R)A
23-11-2020 19:00Aaron Meale Aaron MealeH
07-12-2020 19:00Darren Flett Darren FlettH

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW