Tyler T

Name:
Tyler T
Nickname:
Shorty180
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
Shorty180
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
02-04-2009 (11)
Player Profile Added:
15-12-2020
Membership:
N/A
Arrange Match:

Current form

HAA
WWL??

Results

Date Player Location Results
01-01-2021 19:00Simeon V Simeon VA
27-12-2020 19:00Joel G Joel GA
16-12-2020 19:00Kasper H Kasper HH

16-12-2020 19:00
Tyler T
Kasper H
27-12-2020 19:00
Joel G
Tyler T
01-01-2021 19:00
Simeon V
Tyler T

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW