Wayne Schofield (Retired)

Name:
Wayne Schofield
Nickname:
wschofield
Country:
England
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
23-11-1979 (41)
Player Profile Added:
29-06-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

AHAHH
LLLLL

Results

Date Player Location Results
07-09-2020 19:00Tom Cook Tom CookH
31-08-2020 19:00Graeme Wright Graeme WrightH
24-08-2020 19:00Jamie Dyer Jamie DyerA
17-08-2020 19:00William Winter William WinterH
10-08-2020 19:00Justin Rookyard Justin RookyardA

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW