Wayne Thurtell

Name:
Wayne Thurtell
Nickname:
Wanoth
Country:
UK
Nexus Username:
Wanoth
DPTV Username:
@wanoth
Date Of Birth:
30-10-1990 (30)
Player Profile Added:
09-07-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

AAHAH
WLLWL

Results

Date Player Location Results
07-09-2020 19:00Paul Hoare Paul HoareH
31-08-2020 19:00 A
24-08-2020 19:00Mark Morris Mark MorrisH
17-08-2020 19:00Lawrence Kelman Lawrence KelmanA
10-08-2020 19:00Gary Newman (Retired) Gary Newman (Retired)A
13-07-2020 19:00
Wayne Thurtell
20-07-2020 19:00
Wayne Thurtell
Allan Mcrae
03-08-2020 19:00
Wayne Thurtell
Jack Taylor
24-08-2020 19:00
Wayne Thurtell
Mark Morris
31-08-2020 19:00
Wayne Thurtell
07-09-2020 19:00
Wayne Thurtell
Paul Hoare

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW