William Winter

Name:
William Winter
Nickname:
Wild Dart
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
Winter
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
07-01-1984 (36)
Player Profile Added:
30-06-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

HAHAA
DWWWL

Results

Date Player Location Results
07-09-2020 19:00Andy Walker Andy WalkerA
31-08-2020 19:00Paul Burke (Retired) Paul Burke (Retired)A
24-08-2020 19:00Tom Cook Tom CookH
17-08-2020 19:00Wayne Schofield (Retired) Wayne Schofield (Retired)A
10-08-2020 19:00Jamie Dyer Jamie DyerH

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW